20:00
ЮНОШЕСКОЕ ПЕРВЕНСТВО - 2019
М КОМАНДА И В Н П О
1  СШ №2 ВО ЗВЕЗДА Санкт-Петербург 0 0 0 0 0
2  ФК ПОРОХОВЧАНИН Санкт-Петербург 0 0 0 0 0
3  ФК СЕВЕРНЫЙ ПРЕСС Санкт-Петербург 0 0 0 0 0
4  СШОР МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА-2 Санкт-Петербург 0 0 0 0 0
5  ФК ДРУЖБА Красное Село 0 0 0 0 0
6  СШ НЕВСКИЙ ФРОНТ Санкт-Петербург 0 0 0 0 0
7  СШОР ЦАРСКОЕ СЕЛО Пушкин 0 0 0 0 0
8  СШОР АДМИРАЛТЕЕЦ Санкт-Петербург 0 0 0 0 0
9  СШ ВЫБОРЖАНИН Санкт-Петербург 0 0 0 0 0
10  ФК ЛЕНИНГРАДЕЦ-ГАТЧИНА Гатчина 0 0 0 0 0


1/32 кубка СПб.
7 апреля (воскресенье)
Царское Село 2007 - Владимирский Экспресс 2007 2:0
Царское Село 2006 - Владимирский Экспресс 2006 3:1
Царское Село 2004 - Владимирский Экспресс 2004 2:0
Царское Село 2003 - Владимирский Экспресс 2003 4:0
Царское Село 2002 - Владимирский Экспресс 2002 4:0

11 апреля (четверг)
Царское Село 2005 - Владимирский Экспресс 2005 9:0
стадион РЖД

1/16 кубка СПб
14 апреля (воскресенье)
Пороховчанин 2007 - Царское Село 2007 1:1, по пенальти 2:4
Пороховчанин 2006 - Царское Село 2006 1:0
Пороховчанин 2005 - Царское Село 2005 0:8
Пороховчанин 2004 - Царское Село 2004 1:2
Пороховчанин 2003 - Царское Село 2003 2:0
Пороховчанин 2002 - Царское Село 2002 0:0, по пенальти 6:5

стадион Динамо, поле №2

1 тур. 21 апреля (воскресенье)
10-00 Царское Село 2007 - Пороховчанин 2007
11-15 Царское Село 2006 - Пороховчанин 2006
12-45 Царское Село 2005 - Пороховчанин 2005
14-15 Царское Село 2004 - Пороховчанин 2004
16-00 Царское Село 2003 - Пороховчанин 2003
17-45 Царское Село 2002 - Пороховчанин 2002


2 тур. 28 апреля (воскресенье)
Дружба - Царское Село

1/8 кубка СПб
2 мая (четверг)
Московская Застава 2007 - Царское Село 2007
Московская Застава 2005 - Царское Село 2005
Московская Застава 2004 - Царское Село 2004

3 тур. 5 мая (воскресенье)
Царское Село - Северный Пресс

4 тур. 12 мая (воскресенье)
Царское Село - Адмиралтеец

5 тур. 19 мая (воскресенье)
Звезда ВО - Царское Село

6 тур. 26 мая (воскресенье)
Царское Село - Выборжанин

7 тур. 2 июня (воскресенье)
Московская Застава-2 - Царское Село

8 тур. 9 июня (воскресенье)
Царское Село - Невский Фронт

9 тур. 16 июня (воскресенье)
Ленинградец-Гатчина - Царское Село

10 тур. 23 июня (воскресенье)
Пороховчанин - Царское Село

11 тур. 30 июня (воскресенье)
Царское Село - Дружба

12 тур. 1 сентября (воскресенье)
Северный Пресс - Царское Село

13 тур. 8 сентября (воскресенье)
Адмиралтеец - Царское Село

14 тур. 15 сентября (воскресенье)
Царское Село - Звезда ВО

15 тур. 22 сентября (воскресенье)
Выборжанин - Царское Село

16 тур. 29 сентября (воскресенье)
Царское Село - Московская Застава-2

17 тур. 6 октября (воскресенье)
Невский Фронт - Царское Село

18 тур. 13 октября (воскресенье)
Царское Село - Ленинградец-Гатчина
Просмотров: 342 | Добавил: admin