10:40
КУБОК ФЕДЕРАЦИИ ФУТБОЛА - 2019
  И В Н П О
1  ФК ЗЕНИТ Санкт-Петербург 4 3 1 0 10
2  МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА Санкт-Петербург 3 3 0 0 9
3  АЛМАЗ-АНТЕЙ Санкт-Петербург 3 2 1 0 7
4  ВЫБОРЖАНИН Санкт-Петербург 3 2 0 1 6
5  ВОСХОЖДЕНИЕ Санкт-Петербург 3 2 0 1 6
6  КОЛОМЯГИ Санкт-Петербург 3 2 0 1 6
7  СЕВЕРНЫЙ ПРЕСС Санкт-Петербург 3 2 0 1 6
8  ЛИДЕР 2007/08 Санкт-Петербург 4 2 0 2 6
9  ЛОКОМОТИВ Санкт-Петербург 3 1 1 1 4
10  ЦАРСКОЕ СЕЛО Пушкин 3 1 1 1 4
11  АНГЕЛБОЛЛ Санкт-Петербург 3 1 0 2 3
12  МОСКОВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА-2 Санкт-Петербург 3 1 0 2 3
13  СЕСТРОРЕЦК Сестрорецк 3 1 0 2 3
14  ЮНИОР Санкт-Петербург 3 1 0 2 3
15  МЕГАПОЛИС Великий Новгород 3 1 0 2 3
16  СШ №2 ВО ЗВЕЗДА Санкт-Петербург 3 1 0 2 3
17  НАДЕЖДА Всеволожск 3 0 0 3 0
18  ЛИДЕР 2009/10 Санкт-Петербург 3 0 0 3 0
 
1 тур. 27 апреля (суббота)
Надежда - Царское Село 0:2

2 тур. 1 мая (среда)
Царское Село - Алмаз-Антей 3:5

3 тур. 18 мая (суббота)
Локомотив - Царское Село 3:3

4 тур. 25 мая (суббота), 11-00
Царское Село - Ангелболл
ЦФП Восхождение

5 тур.1 июня (суббота), 15-00
Коломяги - Царское Село
ЦФП Восхождение

6 тур. 8 июня (суббота), 10-00
Царское Село - Сестрорецк
ЦФП Восхождение

7 тур. 15 июня (суббота), 13-00
Выборжанин - Царское Село
ЦФП Восхождение

8 тур. 19 июня (среда), 10-00
Царское Село - Московская Застава-2
ЦФП Восхождение

9 тур. 22 июня (суббота), 12-00
СШ №2 ВО Звезда - Царское Село
ЦФП Восхождение

10 тур. 26 июня (среда), 10-00
Царское Село - Московская Застава
ЦФП Восхождение

11 тур. 29 июня (суббота), 11-00
Северный Пресс - Царское Село
ЦФП Восхождение

12 тур. 1 сентября (воскресенье)
Царское Село - Лидер 2009/10
ЦФП Восхождение

13 тур. 7 сентября (суббота)
Юниор - Царское Село
ЦФП Восхождение

14 тур. 14 сентября (суббота)
Царское Село - Лидер 2007/08
ЦФП Восхождение

15 тур. 21 сентября (суббота)
Мегаполис - Царское Село
ЦФП Восхождение

16 тур. 28 сентября (суббота)
Царское Село - Восхождение
ЦФП Восхождение

17 тур. 5 октября (суббота)
ФК Зенит - Царское Село
ЦФП Восхождение
Просмотров: 125 | Добавил: admin