23:28
Первенство и Кубок СПБ среди мужских команд - 2009.Первая группа
-
1/16 Кубка СПб
28 апреля  (вторник)
Царское Село – СТД "Петрович" 1:3

Первый этап

1 тур
5 мая (вторник)
ДЮСШ Надежда – Царское Село 0:4

2 тур
12 мая (вторник)
Царское Село – Невский фронт 0:2

3 тур
19 мая (вторник)
Лавина – Царское Село 4:2

4 тур
26 мая (вторник)
Царское Село – Парус 6:2

5 тур
2 июня (вторник)
FMA Спорт – Царское Село 4:0

6 тур
9 июня (вторник)
Искра – Царское Село 1:1

7 тур
16 июня (вторник)
Царское Село – Петер-Сервис 1:0

8 тур
23 июня (вторник)
СТД "Петрович" – Царское Село 7:0

9 тур
30 июня (вторник)
Царское Село – Всеволожск-д 4:1

10 тур
7 июля (вторник)
Сертолово – Царское Село 0:3

11 тур
19 июня (пятница)
Царское Село – Динамо-2 1:4

12 тур
21 июля (вторник)
Арго-Победа – Царское Село 1:1

13 тур
26 июня (пятница)
Царское Село – Ораниенбаум 3:3

14 тур
3 июля (пятница)
Тревис и ВВК – Царское Село 4:2

15 тур
15 мая (пятница)
Царское Село – Смена-д 0:7

Второй этап

1 тур
15 сентября
Царское Село – ДЮСШ Надежда 3:0

2 тур
25 сентября (вторник)
Царское Село – Сертолово 3:1

3 тур
5 сентября (суббота)
Всеволожск-д – Царское Село 3:1

4 тур
12 сентября (вторник)
Парус – Царское Село 2:2

5 тур
19 сентября (суббота)
Ораниенбаум – Царское Село 5:2

6 тур
26 сентября (суббота)
Петер-Сервис – Царское Село 2:1

7 тур
3 октября (суббота)
Царское Село – Искра 5:2
 
ИТОГОВОЕ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ КОМАНД
За 1-8 места
     И   В   Н   П   Мз   Мп  О 
1  Тревис и ВВК   22   20   1   1  94  25   61 
 2   СТД "Петрович"   22   17   3   2   77   22   54 
 

Лавина

22  13  5 4 56 28  44 
 4   Смена-Зенит-д  22   12  3  7  57  23   39 
 5  Динамо-2 22  11   5  6 57  35  38
 6   Арго-Победа  22   7  8 7 34  32   29 
 7        Невский Фронт        22  8  2   12  35 64  26 
 8  FMA Спорт   22  7 4  11   51  47  25 
За 9-16 места
     И  В  Н  П  Мз  Мп  О
9  Петер-Сервис  22   11   0   11  46 32 33
10  Парус (Понтонный)  22   2   11   46  61  29 
11  Царское Село  22  8  4   10  45 55  28 
12  Сертолово  22  8  2   12   27   46   26 
13  Ораниенбаум (Ломоносов)  22   7   5   10  47 54  26 
14  Всеволожск-д  22   5   3   14   30   75  18
15

Искра (Металлострой)

 22   4   4   14   30   64   16 
16  ДЮСШ "Надежда" (Всеволожск)  22  3  1  18 17 86 10
Просмотров: 1304 | Добавил: admin